Bane Startliste, 1+4 Divisionmatch
10:00 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen 409443 Horsens OK H-20
10:02 Giacomo Frattari 69602 OK PAN H-20
10:04 Oscar Holm Nørgaard 412000 Silkeborg OK H-20
10:06 Silas Frederik Thomsen 171060 OK PAN H-20
10:08 Jonathan Elvø Hansen 69738 Silkeborg OK H-20
10:10 Lars Hjerrild 409073 OK PAN H-20
10:12 Kristian Vad 485315 Horsens OK H21-
10:14 Michael Filyo 411414 Silkeborg OK H35-
10:16 Bjarke Boserup 130162 Aalborg OK H21-
10:18 Rasmus Djurhuus 158613 OK PAN H21-
10:20 Thorbjørn Johansen 151249 Aalborg OK H21-
10:22 Henrik Leth Jørgensen 146639 OK PAN H21-
10:24 Niklas Ingwersen 407545 Horsens OK H21-
10:26 Asbjørn Mathiasen 88409 OK PAN H21-
10:28 Nikolaj Nøddebo Knudsen 312771 Vestjysk OK H21-
10:30 Kent Kragh 69735 Horsens OK H21-
10:32 Frederik Schiøtz 76475 Silkeborg OK H35-
10:34 Claus Bobach 63889 Aalborg OK H35-
10:36 Flemming Thyssen 140829 Horsens OK H35-
10:38 Silas Haargaard 312761 Vestjysk OK H35-
10:40 Martin Hastrup Dyrlund 69661 Horsens OK H35-
10:42 Jens Ozol 173469 Silkeborg OK H35-
10:44 Renè Rokkjær 410493 OK PAN H35-
10:46 Jesper Brahm Johansen 67892 Silkeborg OK H35-
10:48 Thomas Ullner 148227 OK Djurs H35-
10:50 Thomas Fredberg 480624 Silkeborg OK H35-
10:52 Søren Bak 171055 Aalborg OK H35-
10:54 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 485106 OK PAN H35-
10:56 Christian Holm Hansen 129246 St.Binderup OK H21-
10:58 Anders Tversted 410390 Aarhus 1900 OK
11:00 Jakob Gade 90395 Viborg OK
10:01 Emil Beck Laursen 174995 Silkeborg OK H-16
10:03 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen 140847 Horsens OK H-16
10:05 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen 150016 Silkeborg OK H-16
10:07 Per Mønster Jørgensen 134581 Horsens OK H45-
10:09 Michael Ficher 123020 Aalborg OK H40-
10:11 Mogens Finderup 155426 OK PAN H40-
10:13 Keld Nielsen 69675 OK Djurs H40-
10:15 Ebbe Møller Nielsen 410499 OK PAN H40-
10:17 Keld Hinge Krogsgaard 170899 Silkeborg OK H40-
10:19 Bjarne Hoffmann 485102 OK PAN H40-
10:21 Jens Børsting 410511 Silkeborg OK H45-
10:23 Jakob Lyngby 143863 Aalborg OK H45-
10:25 Karsten Kristiansen 485322 Silkeborg OK H45-
10:27 Kenneth Skaug 118055 OK PAN H40-
10:29 Søren Flytkjær 114755 Aalborg OK H45-
10:31 Lars Ozol 175756 Silkeborg OK H50-
10:33 Allan Thesbjerg 413087 Horsens OK H40-
10:35 Anker Møller 408608 Silkeborg OK H50-
10:37 Jan Hauerslev 118064 OK PAN H50-
10:39 Kjeld Simonsen 85211 OK Djurs H50-
10:41 Hans Jørgen Vad 485314 Horsens OK H50-
10:43 Erik Bobach 485176 Silkeborg OK H50-
10:45 Walther Rahbek 123003 Aalborg OK H50-
10:47 Kent Lodberg 410901 OK PAN H50-
10:49 Orest Kotylo 139909 Silkeborg OK H50-
10:51 Jan Thomsen 129631 OK PAN H50-
10:53 Niels Stadel 485196 Silkeborg OK H50-
10:55 Torben Utzon 485105 OK PAN H50-
10:57 Jørgen Bruun 69603 Aalborg OK H50-
10:58 Andreas Skov 485131 Herning OK
11:01 Ole Jensen 131159 Mariager Fjord OK
11:03 Søren Søgaard 485316 Herning OK
11:05 Keld Gade 485225 Viborg OK
11:07 Erling Trankjær 485267 Holstebro OK
11:09 Søren Andersen 152421 Herning OK
11:11 Svend Erik Skovsgaard 178884 Viborg OK
10:11 Nanna F. Theilgaard 139126 Aalborg OK D-20
10:15 Astrid Ank Jørgensen 96054 Horsens OK D-20
10:19 Marie-Louise Møller 412557 Aalborg OK D-20
10:23 Sofie Mathiasen 155287 Silkeborg OK D-20
10:27 Sarah Naomi Thomsen 412008 OK PAN D21-
10:31 Sofie H. Winther 128566 Aalborg OK D21-
10:35 Grethe Leth Jørgensen 155404 OK PAN D21-
10:39 Camilla Søgaard 131184 Horsens OK D21-
10:43 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen 136578 OK PAN D21-
10:47 Louise Friis Hansen 149246 St.Binderup OK D21-
10:49 Lucia Aagaard 485312 Herning OK
10:51 Tine Juul 171000 Viborg OK
10:00 Henning Overgaard 85205 OK PAN H55-
10:02 Torben Sørensen 155395 Horsens OK H55-
10:04 Poul Egander Grøn 95941 OK PAN H60-
10:06 Steen Kobberøe 69665 OK Djurs H55-
10:08 Hans R. Vendelbjerg 148229 OK PAN H55-
10:10 Ole Søgaard 128569 Horsens OK H55-
10:12 Mogens Hagner 140742 Silkeborg OK H55-
10:14 Henrik Dagsberg 155300 OK PAN H55-
10:16 Jan Møller Mikkelsen 485190 Silkeborg OK H55-
10:18 Poul Erik Christensen 139401 Horsens OK H55-
10:20 Ole Nielsen 171310 Aalborg OK H55-
10:22 Hans Bloch 485246 OK PAN H60-
10:24 Peer Straarup 96051 Horsens OK H60-
10:26 Jens Jørgen Schmidt 129666 Silkeborg OK H60-
10:28 Kai Ø. Laursen 124538 Aalborg OK H60-
10:30 Jørgen Damtoft 179144 Vestjysk OK H60-
10:32 Bjarne Christensen 175537 Silkeborg OK H60-
10:34 Petter Næss 123009 Aalborg OK H60-
10:36 Frode Mogensen 116790 St.Binderup OK H60-
10:38 Henning Larsen 411641 Horsens OK H60-
10:40 John Holm 127544 OK PAN H60-
10:42 Finn Ingwersen 312759 Horsens OK H60-
10:44 Knud Fjordvald 174726 Silkeborg OK H60-
10:46 Gunnar Gjermandsen 98806 Horsens OK H60-
10:48 Bo Mikkelsen 69656 OK Djurs H60-
10:50 Eigil Nielsen 485107 Horsens OK H60-
10:52 John Dalsgaard Sørensen 129244 St.Binderup OK H55-
10:54 Helge Søgaard 95925 Mariager Fjord OK
10:56 Kaj Kaspersen 485313 Herning OK
10:58 Carl Malling 483044 Randers OK
11:00 Torben Isen 485304 Herning OK
11:02 Torben Pedersen 144447 Viborg OK
10:01 Rikke Ivarsen 410903 OK PAN D-16
10:03 Anne Benedikte V. Larsen 114756 Aalborg OK D-16
10:05 Sofie Secher Thomsen 173090 OK PAN D-16
10:07 Laura Lyngby 147808 Aalborg OK D-16
10:09 Caroline Finderup 155424 OK PAN D-16
10:11 Tine Rasmussen 155418 Silkeborg OK D40-
10:13 Anne Møller Skaug 85214 OK PAN D40-
10:15 Anne R. Boye-Møller 67890 Horsens OK D40-
10:17 Jeanette Finderup 155425 OK PAN D40-
10:19 Nina Arensbach Følbæk 69670 Silkeborg OK D40-
10:21 Anette Hebsgaard 152422 Vestjysk OK D40-
10:23 Inga Jager 85202 Silkeborg OK D45-
10:25 Lone Secher Andersen 146709 OK PAN D40-
10:27 Mette Kokholm 483308 Horsens OK D40-
10:29 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard 171284 Silkeborg OK D40-
10:31 Britta Ank Pedersen 96046 Horsens OK D45-
10:33 Dorte Jenny Bak 173388 Aalborg OK D45-
10:35 Anette Pind 155288 Silkeborg OK D45-
10:37 Anni Sørensen 69616 OK PAN D45-
10:39 Leysa Sørensen 139910 Silkeborg OK D45-
10:41 Lene Vindum 114754 Aalborg OK D45-
10:43 Hanne Møller Andersen 174996 OK PAN D45-
10:45 Anette Bagger Sørensen 118076 Silkeborg OK D40-
10:47 Lene Jakobsen 122523 Holstebro OK
10:51 Gitte Isen 485303 Herning OK
10:53 Lene Stick Nielsen 152419 Viborg OK
10:00 Dieter Gravgaard 69705 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:02 Henning Vide Petersen 410488 Horsens OK H65-
10:04 Hans Jørgen Simonsen 155149 OK PAN H65-
10:06 Harvy Ilsøe 409457 Horsens OK H65-
10:08 Lars Ole Larsen 61925 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:10 Tage Baun 167830 Horsens OK H65-
10:12 Jørgen Krog 485405 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:14 Jakob Ravn 114263 Horsens OK H65-
10:16 Kai Hansen 76493 OK Djurs H65-
10:18 Erling Karlsson 69658 Horsens OK H65-
10:20 Asmus Wonsyld 480625 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:22 Per Jørgensen 85209 Aalborg OK H65-
10:24 Niels Henrik Olesen 155357 Vestjysk OK H65-
10:26 Karl Johan Jepsen 69729 Horsens OK H65-
10:28 Poul Nøhr 408447 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:30 Bent Nielsen 485243 OK PAN H65-
10:32 Erik Anders Jensen 485181 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:34 Flemming Nørgaard 132471 OK PAN H65-
10:36 Jørgen Thyssen 142229 Horsens OK H65-
10:38 Clive Allen 143623 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:40 Poul Bobach 127768 Aalborg OK H65-
10:42 Karsten Hinge 485416 OK PAN H65-
10:44 Karl Ditlevsen 98808 Horsens OK H65-
10:46 Bjørn Momsen 485407 Silkeborg OK H65-
10:48 Max Hansen 131198 OK Djurs H65-
10:50 Finn Hother Madsen 129329 OK PAN H65-
10:52 Arne Lock 485326 Herning OK
10:54 Frede Truelsen 485301 Holstebro OK
10:56 Ole F. Thomsen 97704 OK Vendelboerne
10:01 Susanne Baun 167920 Horsens OK D50-
10:03 Tove Simonsen 146702 OK Djurs D50-
10:05 Britt Hermanrud 413060 Silkeborg OK D50-
10:07 Tove Straarup 96050 Horsens OK D50-
10:09 Lisbeth Møller Nielsen 69667 OK PAN D50-
10:11 Erna Germann 139400 Horsens OK D50-
10:13 Eva Bloch 69664 OK PAN D50-
10:15 Tove Jakobsen 410670 Silkeborg OK D50-
10:17 Alice Hinge 411670 OK PAN D50-
10:19 Dorthe Hansen 485177 Silkeborg OK D50-
10:21 Kirsten Bobach 150498 Aalborg OK D50-
10:23 Jytte Larsen 485182 Silkeborg OK D50-
10:25 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen 117951 Horsens OK D50-
10:27 Dorte Filskov 139127 Aalborg OK D50-
10:29 Ann Dorrit Hansen 155349 OK Djurs D50-
10:31 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard 161301 Silkeborg OK D50-
10:33 Lizzie Olesen 485277 Vestjysk OK D50-
10:35 Lene Kofoed Petersen 409445 Horsens OK D50-
10:37 Anette Egander Grøn 95935 OK PAN D50-
10:39 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen 136574 St.Binderup OK D50-
10:41 Ellen Nielsen 114262 Horsens OK D50-
10:43 Susanne Gasbjerg 69730 Silkeborg OK D50-
10:45 Trille Ditlevsen 69691 Horsens OK D50-
10:47 Edith Sørensen 139139 Aalborg OK D50-
10:49 Birthe Helms 69700 Silkeborg OK D50-
10:51 Hanne Ivarsen 410902 OK PAN D50-
10:53 Aase Thyssen 149409 Horsens OK D50-
10:55 Dorte Friis 129289 St.Binderup OK D50-
10:57 Karin Karlsson 69731 Horsens OK D50-
10:59 Elizabeth Borchorst 95942 Mariager Fjord OK
11:01 Helle Truelsen 485302 Holstebro OK
11:03 Carol Iddles 483118 Viborg OK
11:05 Ellen Thomsen 97747 OK Vendelboerne
11:07 Pia Gade 411606 Viborg OK
10:00 Mogens Henriksen 69703 Silkeborg OK H35-B
10:02 Anders Friis Søndberg 69660 OK PAN H-14
10:04 Bjarke Egholm Rude 146708 Silkeborg OK H-14
10:06 Christian Møller 413075 Aalborg OK H-14
10:08 Laurits Bidstrup Møller 407663 Silkeborg OK H-14
10:10 William Back Kranker 69659 OK PAN H-14
10:12 Emil Udsen 144417 OK Djurs H-14
10:14 Mads Møller Skaug 69677 OK PAN H-14
10:16 Kristoffer Sloth 139128 Aalborg OK H21-B
10:18 Morten Dahl 69714 OK PAN H21-B
10:20 Allan Skouboe 411598 Horsens OK H35-B
10:22 Anders Moen Flytkjær 69736 Aalborg OK H21-B
10:24 Gunner Thode Nielsen 69674 OK Djurs H35-B
10:26 Morten Albeck Nielsen 76494 Aalborg OK H21-B
10:28 Uffe Spanner 69666 OK PAN H35-B
10:30 Henning Hansen 152380 Horsens OK H35-B
10:32 Niclas Følbæk 69707 Silkeborg OK H-14
10:34 Klaus Hansen 85210 OK PAN H35-B
10:36 Lars Sørensen 85208 Horsens OK H35-B
10:13 Sara Lysemose Poulsen 173236 Silkeborg OK D-14
10:15 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen 114753 Aalborg OK D-14
10:17 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard 171278 Silkeborg OK D-14
10:19 Kirstine Lyngby 147204 Aalborg OK D-14
10:21 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg 63342 Horsens OK D-14
10:23 Ditte F. Theilgaard 123026 Aalborg OK D-14
10:25 Hanne Borup Fredberg 85207 Silkeborg OK D21-B
10:27 Johanne Winther 86496 Aalborg OK D21-B
10:29 Gitte Franck Dyrlund 69719 Horsens OK D21-B
10:31 Stine Back Larsen 146705 Aalborg OK D21-B
10:33 Louise Kolind 75020 Silkeborg OK D21-B
10:35 Charlotte Wilsky 144434 Horsens OK D35-B
10:37 Trine Louise Dahl Kjeldsen 69671 Silkeborg OK D35-B
10:39 Trine Kristensen 69663 OK PAN D35-B
10:41 Mette Wonsyld 182151 Silkeborg OK D35-B
10:43 Anita Klynge 85204 Horsens OK D35-B
10:45 Mette Klenum 69724 Silkeborg OK D35-B
10:47 Else Nielsen 69673 Aalborg OK D35-B
10:49 Henriette Kranker 85213 OK PAN D35-B
10:51 Conny Birch 148228 OK Djurs D35-B
10:53 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen 140833 Horsens OK D35-B
10:55 Susanne Høiberg 173489 Silkeborg OK D35-B
10:01 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard 171286 Silkeborg OK H-12
10:05 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen 146704 OK PAN H-12
10:09 Andreas Bagger Hagner 142308 Silkeborg OK H-12
10:13 Christian Thogersen 140232 OK PAN H-20C
10:21 Simon Hedegaard Jensen 69727 OK PAN H-20C
10:23 Rasmus M. Andersen 155194 Herning OK
10:17 Grete Eriksen 69599 Silkeborg OK D21-C
10:25 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen 173235 Silkeborg OK D-12
10:29 Katrine Spanner 171144 OK PAN D-12
10:33 Ida Juul Schiøtz 85212 Silkeborg OK D-12
10:37 Elise Purup-Nielsen 146701 Horsens OK D-12
10:41 Naria Enevold Dahl 69702 OK PAN D-12
10:45 Julia Wilsky Jakobsen 69728 Horsens OK D-14B
10:49 Cecilie Andersen 146706 OK PAN D-14B
10:53 Lea Kokholm 94413 Horsens OK D-12
10:57 Marie Beukel Bak 136685 Aalborg OK D-20C
11:01 Marianne Bach 146710 Silkeborg OK D21-C
Fri Naoko Oshiro Jepsen 146707 Horsens OK begynder
Fri Jacob B. Lyhne 152423 Horsens OK begynder
Fri Julianus Hastrup Dyrlund 69653 Horsens OK H-10
Fri Johanne Skouboe 69734 Horsens OK D-10
Fri Johannes Pielmeier 146703 Aalborg OK H-10
Fri Christoffer Vang Bobach 175100 Aalborg OK H-10
Fri Eline Rahbek Thyssen 140751 Horsens OK begynder
Fri Sander Van Der Pool 117958 Aalborg OK H-10
Fri Mads Hedegaard Jensen 69740 OK PAN begynder
Fri Marie Møller Nielsen 69668 OK PAN begynder
Fri Line Møller Nielsen 69676 OK PAN D-10
Fri Noah Tristan Hoffmann 485064 OK PAN H-10
Fri Anders Secher Thomsen 140750 OK PAN H-10
Fri Jacob Scheel Hansen 69688 OK PAN begynder
Fri Søren Møller Skaug 85215 OK PAN H-10
Fri Simon Udsen 144422 OK Djurs H-10
Fri Theresa Skouboe 141597 Horsens OK D-10
Fri Lasse Fenger Vad 485318 Horsens OK H-10
Fri Isak Egander Grøn 114258 OK PAN H-10
Fri Emely Følbæk 116346 Silkeborg OK begynder
Fri Loke Walsted 144427 Silkeborg OK H-12B
mDivision, Version 1.15, Licens: Karup OK